ELEZIONI AMMINISTRATIVE 1998 - Voti di Preferenza

 

 


 
    FIAMMA TRICOLORE
 
 
    MASSIMO FRANCESCO
CIARLANTINI CLAUDIO
LULANI NAZZARENO
MARINELLI BRUNO
SCOCCO ROBERTO
FERRI MARISA
PETINI PIERO
GASPARRETTI CARLO
FERRAZZOLI GIAMPIETRO
SANTAMARIANO PAOLO
FALCHI ELMO
NASCIMBENI FABRIZIO
TOSORONI MAURIZIO
TRAINI ADA
PIERSIMONI REGINA
PIUNTI GABRIELLA
VITALI OVILIO
ANELLI MASSIMO
MORBIDINI TIZIANO
PERTICARINI SIMONE

34
31
7
6
6
4
3
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
    PARTITO POPOLARE
 
 
    ROMAGNOLI MARCO
SEGALA SONDRA
GAGLIESI LUCIANO
CORRADINI FABIO
RUFFINI LUCIANO
BARONCIA SIMONE
ANDREANI ANNA
DEL BELLO ANTONELLA
BURESTA SANTE
MINNETTI SILVIO
PARRUCCI DANTE
PARLANGELI GIUSEPPE M.
MERLINI ANDREA
DELLA CECA BRUNO
SALVATORI GIANNI
SPALVIERI ANTONELLA
CIARAPICA GIUSEPPE
MIGLIORI MARIA LUISA
PETTACCIO PIERPAOLO
FUSARI ANGELO

131
76
62
56
48
46
40
37
33
33
32
31
28
26
21
19
15
12
11
10

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA
 
 
    COMI FRANCESCO
BELLI GIUSEPPE
PASSARINI ALDO
MESCHINI SANDRO
FERMANELLI GIANNI
TONNARELLI ANGELO
NOBILI GOFFREDO
ATTILI MARCO
RAPONI FERNANDO
RUFFINI MAURIZIO
BONTEMPI LUIGI
LUCONI LUIGINO
MINNOZZI CELESTE
RUFFINI CLAUDIO
SINCINI GIUSEPPE
ALISCIONI FRANCO
SILEONI DANIELA
PIERGENTILI BARBARA
VAGNI M. SILVANA
TESEI SILVIA

362
199
126
117
111
73
68
54
50
38
36
36
32
22
20
19
15
12
1
0

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  PARTITO REPUBBLICANO
 
 
    CAPORICCI GIANCARLO
ZAMPONI BENEDETTO
MANCINELLI SANDRO
CHIACCHIARINI LUIGINO
DELLA CECA ROBERTA
CAPITANI STEFANIA
FELIZIANI GIORGIO
DI DIONISIO ROBERTO
ESPOSTO C. APOLLONIA
MACCARI ELIO
MONZONI ENRICO S.G.
MARZIALI FILIBERTO
SCATTOLINI SIMONETTA
RAPONI PIERINO
SCIAPICHETTI ALDO
GASPARI ELISA
PASSINI ANNA A.
BRANDI GIANFRANCO
BIAGIOLA ROBERTA
MARAVIGLIA PIER ALBERTO

213
26
22
20
19
18
18
17
17
15
15
14
13
12
9
7
7
6
5
5

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  SOCIALISTI DEMOCRATICI
 
 
    D'ARIENZO GIUSEPPE
FERRANTI CARLO
DRAGO GIANDIEGO
COLONNELLI ALFIO
TELONI FRANCO
SPINARELLI MONICA
CORFIATI LEOPOLDO
MENGHINI MARIO
TIBERI FABIO
CESARETTI MARCELLO
SEBASTIANI STEFANIA
PIOLI SERGIO
FAMMILUME CARLO
CIRILLI CICILIONI ELIO
TROMBETTA MICHELE G.
FERRETTI UMBERTO
CHITARRARI FABIO
FRATINI MODESTO
SCALZINI CLAUDIO
PERETTI EZIO

132
122
72
57
53
46
44
27
25
21
19
17
15
14
11
8
6
5
5
1

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA
 
 
    CARASSI MARIO
SCARABOTTO DALMAZIO
MARINANGELI PAOLO
RUGGERI SANDRO
OLMAI VITTORIO
FARRICELLI MONICA
TEODORI LUIGI
TARDELLA GIUSEPPINA
SVAMPA MAURIZIO
MOSCA CARLA
FRANCIONI MORENO
MARINSALDA GRAZIANO
BIBINI ROMANO
PALLORITO VALERIA
RUFFINI ARNALDO
BRANDI ALBERTO
DOMIZI MARIA PIA
GOBBI CESARINO
MAGGIORI ANTONINA
SANTONI CLAUDIA

69
43
31
31
21
19
17
16
15
14
12
12
11
11
9
7
6
6
6
5

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  PER IL 2000
 
 
    DIGNANI ALESSANDRO
MARINELLI LUCIA
NOBILI PAOLO
MANCINI NAZZARENO
BELFIORE GIANNI
DIGNANI STEFANO
CORSALINI SANDRO
FIORANI MANLIO
TIBERI BALDINO
RENNI ENRICO
RANZUGLIA PAOLA
GENTILI GABRIELE
MARZI CARLO
PAGLIARI GIOVANNI
NATALINI GIANCALRO
FORCONI LUCA
MARCHEGGIANI MASSIMO
NOBILI PAOLA
BERNABEI FRANCO
ORTENZI PAOLA

51
25
22
22
20
17
16
15
15
13
11
8
8
7
7
7
5
3
1
1

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
 
 
    RUITI SPURIO VALERIA
DI TOMASSI GIORGIO
MANCINI MARCO
VICOMANDI ALESSANDRO
PERUGINI GIORGIO
SCATTOLINI GIANLUCA
PASSARINI GIULIANO
GENTILUCCI ROBERTO
CICCONI BARBARA
SCAGNETTI STEFANIA
CARRADORI ANDREA
MAZZOLENI MASSIMO
FELIZIANI MASSIMO
DEL PUPO CRISTIANO
GOBBI ROBERTO
PALAZZETTI R CARLA
GENTILUCCI ALESSANDRO
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRA
DI FRANCO PASQUALE
STRAMUCCI RENZO

86
55
53
49
28
28
25
23
18
18
16
15
10
8
7
7
4
4
2
1

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  AMARE TOLENTINO
 
 
    PEZZANESI GIUSEPPE
GABRIELLI GIOVANNI
SANTINI CARLO
BELLI MARIO
TOMASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO
ELEONORI ALBERTO
BATTELLINI GIUSEPPE E.
CESPI GIAMPIERO
RONCONI GIOVANNI
FRANCIA GIUSEPPE
CASADIDIO ERNESTO
GATTARI STEFANO
VICHI SIMONE
LUCENTINI ROBERTO
AMISTADI NICOLINA
PADELLA ELIO
DE ROSA GIULIO
CALIGARIS OSCAR
PISTACCHI ANTONIO
BONFIGLI LOREDANA

183
63
44
40
36
25
21
21
20
18
16
16
15
7
6
6
6
5
4
0

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  FORZA ITALIA
 
 
    PUPO ERMANNO
FABIANI CORRADO M.
TRISOLINI FRANCESCO
MUSSO PAOLO
BIAGETTI MARIO
MARUCCI GIANCARLO
MORLUPI PIETRO
TORDINI CARLA
STINCHI SONIA
GABRIELLI FABRIZIO
PALAZZETTI R FABIO
MACHELLA ALBERTO
MARI RENATO
SBARAGLIA GIORGIO
CARTUCCIA ROBERTO
CIMINI GIANCARLO
SERI NICOLETTA
SCALZINI FRANCO
ALFEI GUIDO
TEDESCHI ENOS

194
96
46
37
35
34
34
33
31
30
30
29
25
19
17
17
17
13
9
8

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  CDU - CCD
 
 
    MASSI FRANCESCO
BELLUIGI FRANCO
CESELLI CARMELO
CAPONI SILVIA
MARI GIUSEPPE
MIGLIORELLI MICHELE
BOROCCI LAURA
TALLEI ROBERTO
RIPANI NICOLA
PROFETA MARINA
CERESANI STEFANO
COLA GIANNI
ORTENZI ALBERICO
ANDREOZZI GIUSEPPE
GIORGI GIORGIO
ZEPPA ROSSANO
CENTRACCHIO MAURIZIO
FABIANI DESDEMONA
AIRAGHI MARCO
DEL BELLO ENRICO

542
111
82
37
33
30
28
25
24
23
19
17
17
14
10
10
8
5
3
3

 
     
 
 
     
 
 

 
  VOCE ALLA CITTA'
 
 
    PAOLONI PAOLO
COMPAGNUCCI MICHELA
ARIOZZI ROSSANO
PIANGATELLO MARIA
LUCIANI FRANCO
PRINCIPI GIANNI
PAOLONI STEFANO
ROMAGNOLI LUCA
MAZZARANTANI DAIANA
NARDI GIANCARLO
PALMARUCCI CLAUDIO
SANTECCHIA MARCELLO
IOMMI ALDO
BIBINI VINCENZO
RUGGERI PAOLO
BERNACCHINI STEFANO
MORBIDONI GIAMPIETRO
MICHELINI MASSIMO
STEDALETTI MARCELLO
CAVARISCHIA FABIOLA

56
49
33
28
27
27
22
22
17
16
16
14
11
10
10
8
8
7
7
6